LUGAR Y FECHA

Fecha

Hora

Encuentro

Grupo

 

Lugar

Resultado

1

Viernes
07/12/12

09:00 AM

UCV

Vs

UC

B

M

CANCHA I
Mare Abajo
Parroquia Urimare

X

2

09:45 AM

UNEY

Vs

UNESR

C

M

X

3

10:30 AM

UC

Vs

UNESR

A

F

X

4

11:15 AM

UPEL

Vs

UBV

D

F

X

5

12:00 M

UPEL

Vs

UNELLEZ

D

M

X

6

12:45 PM

UNEG

Vs

UBV

C

M

X

7

01:30 PM

UNERMB

Vs

UNEFA

A

M

X

8

02:15 PM

UDO

Vs.

UNESR

C

M

X

9

09:00 AM

UPEL

Vs.

UNET

D

M

CANCHA II
Mare Abajo
Parroquia Urimare

X

10

09:45 AM

UNEY

Vs.

UPEL

D

F

X

11

10:30 AM

CUAM

Vs

CULTCA

B

F

X

12

11:15 AM

CUAM

Vs

UNET

D

M

X

13

12:00 M

UC

Vs.

UPTBAL

A

F

X

14

12:45 PM

UNERG

Vs.

UC

B

M

X

15

01:30 PM

UNERG

Vs.

CULTCA

B

F

X

16

02:15 PM

UDO

Vs

UNEY

D

F

X

17

09:00 AM

UDO

Vs

UBV

D

F

CANCHA III
Mare Abajo
Parroquia Urimare

X

18

09:45 AM

UDO

Vs

UBV

C

M

X

19

10:30 AM

UNERG

Vs

LUZ

B

F

X

20

11:15 AM

UNERG

Vs

UFT

B

M

X

21

12:00 M

ULA

Vs.

UNEFA

A

M

X

22

12:45 PM

ULA

Vs.

UMBV

C

F

X

23

01:30 PM

USB

Vs

UCLA

C

F

X

24

02:15 PM

UNELLEZ

Vs

UPTBAL

A

F

X

25

Sábado
08/12/12

09:00 AM

ULA

Vs

USB

C

F

CANCHA I
Mare Abajo
Parroquia Urimare

X

26

09:45 AM

ULA

Vs

UPTLMS

A

M

X

27

10:30 AM

UNELLEZ

Vs

UNESR

A

F

X

28

11:15 AM

CUAM

Vs

UNELLEZ

D

M

X

29

12:00 M

CUAM

Vs

LUZ

B

F

X

30

12:45 PM

USB

Vs

UMBV

C

F

X

31

01:30 PM

UPTLMS

Vs

UNEFA

A

M

X

32

02:15 PM

ULA

Vs

UNERMB

A

M

X

33

09:00 AM

UNET

Vs

UNELLEZ

D

M

CANCHA II
Mare Abajo
Parroquia Urimare

X

34

09:45 AM

UC

Vs

UNELLEZ

A

F

X

35

10:30 AM

UNERG

Vs

CUAM

B

F

X

36

11:15 AM

UCV

 

UFT

B

M

X

37

12:00 M

UPEL

Vs

CUAM

D

M

X

38

12:45 PM

UPEL

Vs

UDO

D

F

X

39

01:30 PM

UDO

Vs

UNEY

C

M

X

40

02:15 PM

UC

Vs

UFT

B

M

X

41

09:00 AM

UMBV

Vs

UCLA

C

F

CANCHA III
Mare Abajo
Parroquia Urimare

X

42

09:45 AM

UNEY

Vs

UBV

D

F

X

43

10:30 AM

UPTBAL

Vs

UNESR

A

F

X

44

11:15 AM

CULTCA

Vs

LUZ

B

F

X

45

12:00 M

ULA

 

UCLA

C

F

X

46

12:45 PM

UNESR

Vs

UBV

C

M

X

47

01:30 PM

UNERMB

Vs

UPTMLS

A

M

X

48

02:15 PM

UNERG

Vs

UCV

B

M

X

49

Domingo
09/12/12

09:00 AM

1º Gr D

vs

2º Gr B

“x” (S/Final)

F

CANCHA I
Mare Abajo
Parroquia Urimare

X

50

09:45 AM

1º Gr A

vs

2º Gr C

“x” (S/Final)

F

X

51

 

10:30 AM

1º Gr B

vs

2º Gr D

“y” (S/Final)

F

 

X

52

11:15 AM

1º Gr C

vs

2º Gr A

“y” (S/Final)

F

X

53

12:00 M

1º Gr D

vs

2º Gr C

“x” (S/Final)

F

X

54

12:45 PM

1º Gr A

vs

2º Gr B

“x” (S/Final)

F

X

55

01:30 PM

1º Gr B

vs

2º Gr A

“y” (S/Final)

F

X

56

02:15 PM

1º Gr C

vs

2º Gr D

“y” (S/Final)

F

X

57

09:00 AM

1º Gr D

vs

2º Gr B

“x” (S/Final)

M

CANCHA II
Mare Abajo
Parroquia Urimare

X

58

09:45 AM

1º Gr A

vs

2º Gr C

“x” (S/Final)

M

X

59

10:30 AM

1º Gr B

vs

2º Gr D

“y” (S/Final)

M

X

60

11:15 AM

1º Gr C

vs

2º Gr A

“y” (S/Final)

M

X

61

12:00 M

1º Gr D

vs

2º Gr C

“x” (S/Final)

M

X

62

12:45 PM

1º Gr A

vs

2º Gr B

“x” (S/Final)

M

X

63

01:30 PM

1º Gr B

vs

2º Gr A

“y” (S/Final)

M

X

64

02:15 PM

1º Gr C

vs

2º Gr D

“y” (S/Final)

M

X

65

Lunes
10/12/12

09:00 AM

2º Gr D

vs

2º Gr A

“y” (S/Final)

F

CANCHA I
Mare Abajo
Parroquia Urimare

X

66

09:45 AM

2º Gr C

vs

2º Gr B

“x” (S/Final)

F

X

67

10:30 AM

1º Gr A

vs

1º Gr D

“x” (S/Final)

F

X

68

11:15 AM

1º Gr B

vs

1º Gr C

“y” (S/Final)

F

X

69

09:00 AM

2º Gr D

vs

2º Gr A

“y” (S/Final)

M

CANCHA II
Mare Abajo
Parroquia Urimare

X

70

09:45 AM

2º Gr C

vs

2º Gr B

“x” (S/Final)

M

X

71

10:30 AM

1º Gr A

vs

1º Gr D

“x” (S/Final)

M

X

72

11:15 AM

1º Gr B

vs

1º Gr C

“y” (S/Final)

M

X

73

Martes
11/12/12

09:00 AM

4º Gr “x”

vs

4º Gr “y”

7º-8º Lugar

M

CANCHA I
Mare Abajo
Parroquia Urimare

X

74

09:45 AM

4º Gr “x”

vs

4º Gr “y”

7º-8º Lugar

F

X

75

10:30 AM

3º Gr “x”

vs

3º Gr “y”

5º-6º Lugar

F

X

76

11:15 AM

3º Gr “x”

vs

3º Gr “y”

5º-6º Lugar

M

X

77

12:00 M

2º Gr “x”

vs

2º Gr “y”

3º-4º Lugar

M

X

78

12:45 PM

2º Gr “x”

vs

2º Gr “y”

3º-4º Lugar

F

X

79

01:30 PM

1º Gr “x”

vs

1º Gr “y”

1º-2º Lugar

F

X

80

02:15 PM

1º Gr “x”

vs

1º Gr “y”

1º-2º Lugar

M

X

 

02:30pm

Premiación

UMBV Caracas