LUGAR Y FECHA

Fecha

Hora

Encuentro

Grupo

Sexo

Lugar

Resultado

1

Miércoles
28/11/2012

09:00 AM

UNELLEZ

vs

UNEFA

B

F

Loma Linda
Guacara

X

2

11:00 AM

UNEFA

vs

UNELLEZ

D

M

X

3

01:00 PM

CUAM

vs

UPTPLMR

A

F

X

5

09:00 AM

UNESR

vs

UNESUR

C

M

Batalla de Carabobo
La Isabelica

X

6

11:00 AM

UDO

vs

IUTRC

B

M

X

7

01:00 PM

UDO

vs

UNERG

D

F

X

8

03:00 PM

UNERG

vs

USB

C

M

X

9

09:00 AM

USB

vs

UPTAEB

D

F

Benito Ramírez UC

X

10

11:00 AM

ULA

vs

UPEL

C

F

X

11

01:00 PM

ULA

vs

UC

D

M

X

12

03:00 PM

UC

vs

USM

C

F

X

13

09:00 AM

UCV

vs

UNET

A

F

Ricardo Pérez Castro UC

X

14

11:00 AM

USM

vs

UCV

A

M

X

15

01:00 PM

UCLA

vs

LUZ

B

F

X

16

03:00 PM

UCLA

vs

UNET

C

M

X

17

Jueves
29/11/2012

09:00 AM

UC

vs

UPEL

C

F

Benito Ramírez UC

X

18

11:00 AM

UNEFA

vs

UC

D

M

X

19

01:00 PM

UCLA

vs

UNEFA

B

F

X

20

03:00 PM

UCLA

vs

USB

C

M

X

21

09:00 AM

UNERS

vs

IUTRC

B

M

Loma Linda
Guacara

X

22

11:00 AM

UCV

vs

UPTPLMR

A

F

X

24

01:00 PM

CUAM

vs

UNET

A

F

X

25

09:00 AM

UNERG

vs

UNET

C

M

Batalla de Carabobo
La Isabelica

X

26

11:00 AM

USB

vs

UNERG

D

F

X

27

01:00 PM

UDO

vs

UPTAEB

D

F

X

28

03:00 PM

UDO

vs

UNESUR

B

M

X

29

09:00 AM

ULA

vs

USM

C

F

Ricardo Pérez Castro UC

X

30

11:00 AM

ULA

vs

UNELLEZ

D

M

X

31

01:00 PM

UNELLEZ

vs

LUZ

B

F

X

32

03:00 PM

USM

vs

UNEG

A

M

X

33

Viernes
30/11/2012

09:00 AM

UNET

vs

UPTPLMR

A

F

Batalla de Carabobo
La Isabelica

X

34

11:00 AM

USB

vs

UNET

C

M

X

35

01:00 PM

USB

vs

UDO

D

F

X

36

03:00 PM

UDO

vs

UNESR

B

M

X

37

09:00 AM

UNESUR

vs

IUTRC

B

M

Ricardo Pérez Castro UC

X

38

11:00 AM

UNERG

vs

UPTAEB

D

F

X

39

01:00 PM

UCLA

Vs

UNELLEZ

B

F

X

40

03:00 PM

UCLA

Vs

UNERG

C

M

X

41

09:00 AM

UPEL

Vs

USM

C

F

Loma Linda
Guacara

X

42

11:00 AM

UCV

vs

UNEG

A

M

X

43

01:00 PM

CUAM

vs

UCV

A

F

X

45

09:00 AM

UNEFA

vs

LUZ

B

F

Benito Ramírez UC

X

46

11:00 AM

ULA

vs

UNEFA

D

M

X

47

01:00 PM

UC

vs

ULA

C

F

X

48

03:00 PM

UNELLEZ

vs

UC

D

M

X

***  Horarios Modificados 27/11/12

Fecha

Hora

Encuentro

Grupo

Sexo

Lugar

Resultado

49

Sábado
01/12/12

09:00am

1º Gr D

vs

2º Gr C

“E”(S/Final)

F

Ricardo Pérez Castro UC

X

50

11:00am

1º Gr A

vs

2º Gr B

“E”(S/Final)

F

X

51

09:00am

1º Gr C

vs

2º Gr D

“F”(S/Final)

F

Benito Ramírez UC

X

52

11:00am

1º Gr B

vs

2º Gr A

“F”(S/Final)

F

X

53

Domingo
02/12/12

09:00am

1º Gr D

vs

2º Gr B

“E”(S/Final)

F

Ricardo Pérez Castro UC

X

54

11:00am

1º Gr A

vs

2º Gr C

“E”(S/Final)

F

X

55

09:00am

1º Gr C

vs

2º Gr A

“F”(S/Final)

F

Benito Ramírez UC

X

56

11:00am

1º Gr B

vs

2º Gr D

“F”(S/Final)

F

X

57

Lunes
03/12/12

09:00am

2º Gr C

vs

2º Gr B

“E”(S/Final)

F

Ricardo Pérez Castro UC

X

58

11:00am

1º Gr A

vs

1º Gr D

“E”(S/Final)

F

X

59

09:00am

2º Gr D

vs

2º Gr A

“F”(S/Final)

F

Benito Ramírez UC

X

60

11:00am

1º Gr B

vs

1º Gr C

“F”(S/Final)

F

X

61

Martes
04/12/12

09:00am

4º Gr “E”

vs

4º Gr “F”

7º-8º Lugar

F

Ricardo Pérez Castro UC

X

62

11:00am

3º Gr “E”

vs

3º Gr “F”

5º-6º Lugar

F

X

63

09:00am

2º Gr “E”

vs

2º Gr “F”

3º-4º Lugar

F

Benito Ramírez UC

X

64

11:00am

1º Gr “E”

vs

1º Gr “F”

1º-2º Lugar

F

X

 

Fecha

Hora

Encuentro

Grupo

Sexo

Lugar

Resultado

65

Sábado
01/12/12

01:00pm

1º Gr D

vs

2º Gr C

“E”(S/Final)

M

Benito Ramírez UC

X

66

03:00pm

1º Gr A

vs

2º Gr B

“E”(S/Final)

M

X

67

01:00pm

1º Gr C

vs

2º Gr D

“F”(S/Final)

M

Ricardo Pérez Castro UC

X

68

03:00pm

1º Gr B

vs

2º Gr A

“F”(S/Final)

M

X

69

Domingo
02/12/12

01:00pm

1º Gr D

vs

2º Gr B

“E”(S/Final)

M

Benito Ramírez UC

X

70

03:00pm

1º Gr A

vs

2º Gr C

“E”(S/Final)

M

X

71

01:00pm

1º Gr C

vs

2º Gr A

“F”(S/Final)

M

Ricardo Pérez Castro UC

X

72

03:00pm

1º Gr B

vs

2º Gr D

“F”(S/Final)

M

X

73

Lunes
03/12/12

01:00pm

2º Gr C

vs

2º Gr B

“E”(S/Final)

M

Benito Ramírez UC

X

74

03:00pm

1º Gr A

vs

1º Gr D

“E”(S/Final)

M

X

75

01:00pm

2º Gr D

vs

2º Gr A

“F”(S/Final)

M

Ricardo Pérez Castro UC

X

76

03:00pm

1º Gr B

vs

1º Gr C

“F”(S/Final)

M

X

77

Martes
04/12/12

01:00pm

4º Gr “E”

vs

4º Gr “F”

7º-8º Lugar

M

Ricardo Pérez Castro UC

X

78

03:00pm

3º Gr “E”

vs

3º Gr “F”

5º-6º Lugar

M

X

79

01:00pm

2º Gr “E”

vs

2º Gr “F”

3º-4º Lugar

M

Benito Ramírez UC

X

80

03:00pm

1º Gr “E”

vs

1º Gr “F”

1º-2º Lugar

M

X

81

04:00pm

PREMIACIÓN

Benito Ramírez UC

 

Lugar de Premiación:
Complejo Deportivo UC, Gimnasio Cubierto Benito Ramírez